Bull Nakano

Bull Nakano
Real Name: Keiko Nakano

Stats: 5' 7" 209 lbs.
Born: January 8th, 1968

Bull Nakano is a highly respected womens wrestlers having competed and found success all over the world.

She has held the All Japan WWWA Tag Team title several times and has also held the All Japan Womens title, the EMLL Womens title in Mexico and the WWF Womens title, having defeated Alundra Blayze (Madusa).

 

Search Google for more info on Bull Nakano

Google


 

Site designed by Adscape International - Copyright © 1996 - 2006